Search

International Public School

 

 

  • vijay2
  • vijay
  • soundarya-sadh
  • mohit

छात्र का नाम : अभिषेक शिल्पी
पिता का नाम : श्री हरिशंकर शिल्पी
कक्षा : 5th  ,  जन्मतिथि  : 28-11-2004
प्रतिभा : पेंटिंग

 

Name : Aaditya Dixit

Father Name : Mr. Rishi Dixit

Class : 4th  , DOB : 21-02-2005

Talent : Dance

 

Name : Akshay Sharma

Father Name : Mr. Sanjeev Sharma

Class : 4th , DOB : 18-11-2003

Talent : Dance

 

Name : Anamika Upadhyay

Father Name : Mr. Brajesh UPadhyay

Class : 4th , DOB : 11-04-2005

Talent  : Dance

Name: Amit Baghel

Father Name : Mr. Shiv Singh Baghel

Class : 10th, DOB : 20-06-1998

Talent : Racing

 

Name : Anuj Patel

Father Name : Mr. Arbind Patel

Class :  6th, DOB : 12-8-2002

Talent : cricket


 

Name : Arjun Arora

Father Name : Mr. Vijay Arora

Class : 1st , DOB: 28-05-2007

Talent : Music ,  Dance

 

Name : Ashutosh Upadhyay

Father Name : Mr. Brajesh Upadhyay

Class : 3rd, DOB : 25-10-2006

Talent : Play cricket

 

Name : Avirab Nigam

Father Name : Mr. Avinash Nigam

Class : 5th , DOB: 23-05-2004

Talent : Basketball, Football

 

Name : Darshika Ahirwar

Father Name : Mr. Gopal Singh Ahirwar

Class : 7th , DOB : 14-01-2002

Talent : Painting

 

Name : Gautam Raghuwanshi

Father Name : Lokendra Raghuwanshi

Class : 1 st

 

Name : Ishita jain

Father Name : Dinesh Jain

Class : 3rd . DOB : 13 August 2005

 

Name : Keshav Yadav

Father Name : Abhay Singh Yadav

Class : 5th, DOB : 16 August 2005

Talent : Cricket

 

Name : Lokesh Panthi

Father Name : Umesh Panthi

Class : 4th , DOB : 13-12-2005

Talent : Badminton

 

Name : Mrinal Desai

Mr. Dilip Desai

Class : 10th , DOB : 27-07-1999

Talent : Painting

 

Name : Madhvi kurmi

Father Name : Mr. Arvind Kurmi

Class : 4th

 

Name : Mehul Gesor

Father Name : Mr. Dhiren Gesor

Class : 30 November 1999

Talent - Sing a Song

 

Name : Mohit Dangi

Father Name : Mr. Rajesh Dangi Takur

Class : 9-4-2000

 

Name : Mohit Diwakar

Father Name : Mr. B.L. Diwakar

Class : 6th , DOB: 08-09-2002

Talent : Painting & Drawing

 

Name : Nandani Sharma

Father Name : Deepak Sharma

Class : 2 , DOB : 23-1-2007

 

Name : Nikhil Raghuwanshi

Father Name : Mr. Naresh Raghuwanshi

Class : 2 , DOB : 18-05-2007

Talent  : Drawing

 

Name :Piyush Dixit 

Father Name : Mr. Rishi Dixit

Class : 4th , DOB : 30 August 2007

 

Name : Rashi Jain 

Father Name : Mr. Rajesh Jain 

Class : 8th, DOB: 24 March 2002

Talent : Craft

 

Name : Ritendra Singh Raghuwanshi

Father Name : Mr. Charn Singh Raghuwanshi

Class : 2nd , DOB : 26-06-2007

Talent : Cricket

 

Name : Rohit Sharma

Father Name :Mr. Netram Sharma 

Class : 10th, DOB: 18-04-1998

 

Name : Rubi Ahirwar

Father Name : Mr. Laxman Ahirwar

Class : 5th, DOB: 17-12-2002

Talent : Dancing 

 

Name : Sakshi Meena

Father Name : Bharat Singh Meena

4th, 

Talent : Reading

 

Name : Samar Gupta

Father Name : Mr. Ghanshyam Gupta

Class : 7th, DOB : 12-07-2002

 

Name : Shivani Dangi

Father Name : Mr. Dilip Singh Dangi

Class : 4th, DOB : 20 August 2004

Talent : Reading 

 

Name : Soundarya Sadh

Father Name : Mr. Pradeep Ku. Sadh

Class : 10th , DOB : 3-7-2000

Talent : Sport

 

Name : Suhani Ahirwar

Father Name : Suresh Ahirwar

Class : 4th, DOB: 5-9-2005

 

Name : Surya Suryawanshi

Father Name : Jitendra Suryawanshi

Class : 1st , DOB : 18-02-2007

 

Name :Suryansh Mishra

Father Name : Chandrahas Mishra

Class : 2d

DOB: 26-12-2007

Talent : Cricket

 

Name : Udi Yadav

Father Name :Mr.  Dhanveer Singh Yadav

Class : 5th, DOB: 15 August 2005

 

Name : Vijay Diwakar

Father Name : Mr. B.L. Diwakar

Class : 10, DOB: 09-01-2000

Talent :  Carrom

 

Name : Vinay Kapoor

Father Name : Mr. Manish Kapoor

Class : 8th, DOB :  30-03-2001

Talent :  Comdey

 

Name : Vinay Raghuwanshi

Father Name : Mr. Rambabu Raghuwanshi

Class :  6th,

DOB : 24-08-2002

Talent : Swimming

 

Name - Abhay Dangi

Father Name - Rabindra Singh Dangi

Class - 1

DOB - 31-05 - 2008

Talent - Dance

 

Name - Alok Baghel

Father Name - Rajkumar Baghel

Class - 7th

DOB - 2002

Talent - kabaddi champion

Name - Ansh Sharma

Father Name - Sobarn Sharma
Class - 1st

DOB - 19-07-07

Talent - Hockey

 \

Name - Anshul Raghuwanshi

Father Name - Mr. Vakil Raghuwanshi

Class - 10th

DOB - 23-04-2000

Talent - Cricket

 

Name - Anuj Dixit

Father Name - Maniram Dixit

Class - 7th

DOB - 28-12-2002

Talent - Cricket

 

Name - Veerendra Raghuwanshi

Father Name - Mr. Mistar Singh

Class 7th

DOB - 26-01-2003

  Talent - Study

 

Name - Versha sahu

Father Name - Jayram Sahu

Class - 10th

DOB - 26 Jan 1999

Talent - Singing

 

Name - Vidhika badh

Father Name - Pradeep Kumar Badh

Class - 7th

DOB 15-05-2003

Talent - Drawing

 

Name - Vinayak Choubey

Father Name - Shashikant Choubey

Class - 6th

DOB - 15-02-2003

Talent - Acting

 

Name - Vishal Katariya

Father Name - Mr. Ghanshyam Katariya

Class - 7th

Talent - Cricket

 

Name - Vivek Rajpoot

 Father Name -  Mr. Devendra Rajpoot

Class - 1st

Talent - Cricket

 

Name - Yogendra Raghuwanshi

Father Name - Mr. Khilan Singh

Class - 10

DOB - 21-06-1999

Goal - I.P.S.

 

 

Name - Khushbu Raghuwanshi

Father Name - Teerath Singh

Class - 4th

DOB - 16 DES 2005

Talent - Dancing

 

 

Name - Nandini Panthi

Father Name - Mr. Umesh Kumar Panthi

Class - 5th

DOB - 27-03-2003

Talent - Badminton

Name - Nishant Dixit

Father Name - Mr. Sudhir Dixit

Class - 6th

DOB - 11-10-2003

Talent - Games

Name - Neeti Raghuwanshi

Father Name - Mr. Mohan Raghwanshi

Class - 7th

DOB - 05-12-2002

Talent - Singing

 

 

 

Name - Pranjal Ahirwar

Father Name -Mr.Munna Lal Ahirwar

Class -1 st

DOB - 6 October

Talent - Running

 

Name - Prasant Dangi

Father Name - Ghanshyam singh Dangi

Class - 10th

DOB - 04-03-2000

Talent - Bollyball

 

 

Name - Raj Raghuwanshi

Father Name - Naresh Raghuwanshi

Class - 10th

DOB - 04-03-2000

Goal - Engineer

   

Name - Dikshant Soni

Father Name -Mr. Dhanraj Soni

Class -7th

DOB -05-07-2002

Talent - Dance

 

Name - Riya Raghuwanshi

Father Name -Mr. Naresh Raghuwanshi

Class - 4th

DOB - 23 Aug.2005

Talent - Dancing

 

Name - Richa Arara

Father Name - Vijay Arara

Class - 5th

DOB - 7 Aug. 2003

Talent - Singing

Name - Sahil Raghuwanshi

Father Name -Mr. Suresh Raghuwanshi

Class - 2nd

DOB - 05-06-2006

              Talent - Crakt

 

 

Name - Sneha Kapoor

Father Name - Rakesh Kapoor

Class - 4th

DOB - 21 Nov. 2004

Talent - Dance

Name - Vansh Gupta

Father Name - Mr. Deepak Gupta

Class - 5th

DOB - 06-04-2003

Talent - Dance

 

 

Name - Vadika Rajpoot

Father Name - Vikram Rajpoot

Class - 3rd

DOB - 13 Aug.

Goal - Teacher

 

Name -Ashmita Sharma

Father Name -Shobram Sharma

Class - 3rd

DOB -02-09-2005

Talent - Badmintan

 

Name - Avijit Arora

Father Name - Vijay Arora

Class - 2nd

DOB - 25-09-2005

Talent - Cricketer

 

Name - Bharishay Raghuwanshi

Father Name - Mr. Sailendra Raghuwanshi

Class -1st

DOB - 16-11-2008

Goal - Docter

 

 

Name - Hariom Kurmi

Father Name - Mr. Antesh Kumar Kurmi

Class - 7th

DOB - 04-04-2003

Goal - Doctor

 

 

 

Name - Jitendra Prajapati

Father Name - Mr. Santosh Prajapati

Class - 9th

DOB - 09-09-2000

Goal - Docter

 

Name - Kasak Yadav

Father Name - Mr. Manoj Yadav

Class - 5th

DOB - 05-10-2004

Goal - Teacher